fbpx

Schedule

Standings

TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Dep La Maquina54102281413
2Real Santa Rosa5311157810
3Viejo Sol53111710710
4Dep Union5311158710
5Dep Pueblo Nuevo5311118310
6707 Boyz523013859
7Atletico San Francisco5302121119
8Lobos De Tlaxcala52219728
9Independiente5212131217
10Dep San Juan Nico5203191366
11El Barrio52031317-46
12Dep. San Carlos5203729-226
13Santa Rosa Pibes5113819-114
14Fc Internacional5104111103
15Arsenal FC51041014-43
16Real San Miguel5005321-180

Schedule

Week 1

DateTimeFieldMatch
10/2312pmPetaluma Field #2Arsenal Fc 1 vs El Barrio 2
10/234pmPetaluma Field #2Santa Rosa Pibes 5 vs Dep San Juan Nico 2
10/232pmPetaluma Field #2Dep San Carlos 2 vs Real San Miguel 1
10/236pmPetaluma Field #2Lobos De Tlaxcala 1 vs 707 Boyz 1
10/238pmPetaluma Field #2Dep Pueblo Nuevo 2 vs Dep La Maquina 2
10/234pmPetaluma Field #3Real Santa Rosa 1 vs Atletico SF 3
10/236pmPetaluma Field #3Dep Union 6 vs Independiente 2
10/238pmPetaluma Field #3Fc Internacional 1 vs Viejo Sol 3

Week 2

DateTimeFieldMatch
10/3010amPetaluma Field #2Independiente 0 vs Dep San Carlos 3
10/3012pmPetaluma Field #2Dep San Juan Nico 1 vs Dep La Maquina 4
10/302pmPetaluma Field #2Atletico Sf 1 vs Lobos De Tlaxcala 2
10/304pmPetaluma Field #2707 Boyz 5 vs Viejo Sol 4
10/306pmPetaluma Field #2Dep Pueblo Nuevo 3 vs Arsenal Fc 0
10/308pmPetaluma Field #2Real San Miguel 0 vs Fc Internacional 8
10/301pmAnaly High School El Barrio 9 vs Santa Rosa Pibes 1
10/303pmAnaly High School Dep Union 2 vs Real Santa Rosa 2

Week 3 league payment is due before wednesday 5pm to get a time on the schedule)(Pago de equipo es requerido antes del miercoles 5pm para tener horario en el calendario)

DateTimeFieldMatch
11/6Petaluma Field #210amViejo Sol 2 vs Lobos De Tlaxcala 2
11/6Petaluma Field #212pmEl Barrio 1 vs Dep Union 3
11/6Petaluma Field #22pmDep San Juan Nico vs Dep San Carlos
11/6Petaluma Field #24pmIndependiente 6 vs Dep Pueblo Nuevo 0
11/6Petaluma Field #26pm707 Boyz 2 vs Santa Rosa Pibes 2
11/6Petaluma Field #28pmDep La Maquina 2 vs Fc Internacional 0
11/6El Molino High School12pmAtletico SF 3 vs Arsenal Fc 2
11/6El Molino High SchoolReal San Miguel 0 vs Real Santa Rosa 3

If you play at Analy or El Molino high school, there is no alcohol or smoking of any kind allowed anywhere on campus. Failure to comply will result in a $300 team fine. ////////// No se permite beber alcol ni fumar de ningún tipo en analy y el molino. El incumplimiento resultará en una multa de $300 para el equipo que sea reportado.

Week 4

DateTimeFieldMatch
11/1310amPetaluma Field #2Lobos De Tlaxcala 0 vs Dep Union 3
11/1312pmPetaluma Field #2Dep La Maquina 8 vs El Barrio 1
11/132pmPetaluma Field #2Santa Rosa Pibes 0 vs Arsenal Fc 3
11/134pmPetaluma Field #2Dep San Carlos 0 vs Real Santa Rosa 6
11/136pmPetaluma Field #2707 Boyz 4 vs Real San Miguel 1
11/138pmPetaluma Field #2Fc Internacional 0 vs Independiente 2
11/1311amEl Molino High School Viejo Sol 5 vs Atletico SF 1
11/131pmEl Molino High School Dep San Juan Nico 0 vs Dep Pueblo Nuevo 3

Week 5

DateTImeFieldMatch
11/206pmPetaluma Field #3Independiente 3 vs 707 Boyz 3
11/208pmPetaluma Field #3Real Santa Rosa 3 vs Fc Internacional 2
11/206pmLuchessiArsenal Fc 4 vs Dep La Maquina 6
11/208pmLuchessiDep San Carlos 0 vs Lobos De Tlaxcala 4
11/209amEl Molino High ShoolDep Pueblo Nuevo 3 vs Santa Rosa Pibes 0
11/2011amEl Molino High ShoolDep Union 1 vs Viejo Sol 3
11/201pmEl Molino High ShoolEl Barrio 0 vs Dep San Juan Nico 4
11/203pmEl Molino High ShoolAtletico Sf 4 vs Real San Miguel 1

Week 6(league payments must be made before 5pm wednesday to avoid a forfeit) (Pago de la liga tiene que estar echo antes de las 5pm el miercoles para evitar perder por de foul.)

DateTimeFieldMatch
12/410amLuchessiDep Pueblo Nuevo vs Lobos De Tlaxcala
12/412pmLuchessiDep San Carlos vs Dep La Maquina
12/42pmLuchessiDep Union vs Dep San Juan Nico
12/4LuchessiArsenal Fc 0 vs 707 Boyz 3
12/46pmLuchessiIndependiente vs Real San Miguel
12/48pmLuchessiSanta Rosa Pibes vs Fc Internacional
12/410amEl Molino High SchoolReal Santa Rosa vs Viejo Sol
12/412pmEl Molino High SchoolEl Barrio vs Atletico Sf

Week 7

DateTimeFieldMatch
12/1110amLuchessiLobos De Tlaxcala vs Real San MIguel
12/1112pmLuchessiArsenal Fc vs Dep Union
12/112pmLuchessiReal Santa Rosa vs Independiente
12/114pmLuchessiDep La Maquina vs 707 Boyz
12/116pmLuchessiFc Internacional vs Dep San Juan Nico
12/118pmLuchessiDep San Carlos vs El Barrio
12/111pmAnaly High SchoolViejo Sol vs Dep Pueblo Nuevo
12/113pmAnaly High SchoolSanta Rosa Pibes vs Atletico Sf

Week 8

DateTimeFieldMatch
12/1810amPetaluma Field #2El Barrio vs Real Santa Rosa
12/1812pmPetaluma Field #2Viejo Sol vs Dep La Maquina
12/182pmPetaluma Field #2Independiente vs Arsenal Fc
12/184pmPetaluma Field #2Dep San Juan Nico vs Lobos de Tlaxcala
12/186pmPetaluma Field #2Atletico Sf vs Dep San Carlos
12/188pmPetaluma Field #2707 Boyz vs Fc Internacional
12/1810amAnaly High SchoolReal San Miguel vs Santa Rosa Pibes
12/1812pmAnaly High SchoolDep Union vs Dep Pueblo Nuevo

Week 9

DateTimeFieldMatch
1/8Dep Pueblo Nuevo vs Real San Miguel
1/8Dep San Juan Nico vs Atletico Sf
1/8707 Boyz vs El Barrio
1/8Independiente vs Viejo Sol
1/8Dep La Maquina vs Dep Union
1/8Fc Internacional vs Arsenal Fc
1/8Lobos de Tlaxcala vs Real Santa Rosa
1/8Santa Rosa Pibes vs Dep San Carlos

Week 10

DateTimeField Match
1/15Dep Pueblo Nuevo vs 707 Boyz
Dep San Juan Nico vs Viejo Sol
1/15Dep La Maquina vs Real San Miguel
1/15Fc Internacional vs Atletico Sf
1/15Lobos De Tlaxcala vs El Barrio
1/15Santa Rosa Pibes vs Independiente
1/15Dep San Carlos vs Dep Union
1/15Real Santa Rosa vs Arsenal Fc

Week 11

DateTimeField Match
1/22Real San Miguel vs Dep San Juan Nico
1/22Atletico Sf vs 707 Boyz
1/22El Barrio vs Viejo Sol
1/22Independiente vs Dep La Maquina
1/22Dep Union vs Fc Internacional
1/22Arsenal Fc vs Lobos De Tlaxcala
1/22Real Santa Rosa vs Santa Rosa Pibes
1/22Dep Pueblo Nuevo vs Dep San Carlos

Week 12

DateTimeFieldMatch
1/29Dep Pueblo Nuevo vs Real Santa Rosa
1/29Arsenal Fc vs Dep San Carlos
1/29Dep Union vs Santa Rosa Pibes
1/29Independiente vs Lobos De Tlaxcala
1/29El Barrio vs Fc Internacional
1/29Atletico Sf vs Dep La Maquina
1/29Real San Miguel vs Viejo Sol
1/29Dep San Juan Nico vs 707 Boyz

Week 13

Date TimeField Match
2/5Lobos de Tlaxcala vs Santa Rosa Pibes
2/5Fc Internacional vs Dep San Carlos
2/5Dep La Maquina vs Real Santa Rosa
2/5Viejo Sol vs Arsenal Fc
2/5707 Boyz vs Dep Union
2/5Dep San Juan Nico vs Independiente
2/5Real San Miguel vs El Barrio
2/5Atletico Sf vs Dep Pueblo Nuevo

Week 14

Date Time Field Match
2/12Dep Pueblo Nuevo vs Fc Internacional
2/12Dep La Maquina vs Lobos De Tlaxcala
2/12Santa Rosa Pibes vs Viejo Sol
2/12Dep San Carlos vs 707 Boyz
2/12Real Santa Rosa vs Dep San Juan Nico
2/12Arsenal Fc vs Real San Miguel
2/12Dep Union vs Atletico Sf
2/12Independiente vs El Barrio

Week 15

Date TimeFieldMatch
2/19El Barrio vs Dep Pueblo Nuevo
2/19Atletico Sf vs Independiente
2/19Real San Miguel vs Dep Union
2/19Dep San Juan Nico vs Arsenal Fc
2/19707 Boyz vs Real Santa Rosa
2/19Viejo Sol vs Dep San Carlos
2/19Dep La Maquina vs Santa Rosa Pibes
2/19Fc Internacional vs Lobos De Tlaxcala

Quarter Finals (top 4 teams get the tie, Los Primer 4 Equipos se le dan el empate)

DateTimeFieldMatch
2/26
2/26
2/26
2/26

Semi Final (there is extra time and pks if needed) (tiempo extra o penalties si es necesario)

DateTimeFieldMatch

Final

DateTimeField Match